Advance Filter

Residential Plot For Sale In Madakulam, Madurai (960 Sq.ft.)

KANTHAN SERVAI NAGAR 6TH STREET, Madakulam, Madurai
Link Copied
Residential Plot for Sale in Madakulam, Madurai (960 Sq.ft.)
For Sale
85.00 Lac @ Rs 8854 per Sq.ft.
Society : jk constuction
  • Property ID REI1481470
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 960 Sq.ft. ▼
  • Property TypeResidential Plot

Property Description
Opposite to Living Word Church

Near Jeevana school - 1km

Near Aristo hospital -1km

Near Our Lady school - 1km

Near Railway station - 3km

Near periyar busstand - 3km

Near kalavasal bypass road - 1km

Near Aurobindo mira school - 0.6km

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Jeya Kumar

9843028793
+ 91