Advance Filter

JK CONSTRUCTION KANTHAN SERVAI 4TH STREET

KANTHAN SERVAI NAGAR 4TH STREET, Madakulam, Madurai
Link Copied
JK CONSTRUCTION KANTHAN SERVAI 4TH STREET
JK CONSTRUCTION KANTHAN SERVAI 4TH STREET
JK CONSTRUCTION KANTHAN SERVAI 4TH STREET
JK CONSTRUCTION KANTHAN SERVAI 4TH STREET
JK CONSTRUCTION KANTHAN SERVAI 4TH STREET
JK CONSTRUCTION KANTHAN SERVAI 4TH STREET
JK CONSTRUCTION KANTHAN SERVAI 4TH STREET
JK CONSTRUCTION KANTHAN SERVAI 4TH STREET
JK CONSTRUCTION KANTHAN SERVAI 4TH STREET
JK CONSTRUCTION KANTHAN SERVAI 4TH STREET
JK CONSTRUCTION KANTHAN SERVAI 4TH STREET
JK CONSTRUCTION KANTHAN SERVAI 4TH STREET
For Sale
1.08 Cr. @ Rs 5871 per Sq.ft.
Society : jk construction
  • Property ID REI1483437
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 3
  • Property On Floor Ground
  • Facing West
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 2
  • Built Up Area 1831 Sq.ft. ▼
  • Property TypeFlats & Apartments
  • Well Maintained

Amenities
  • Reserved Parking
  • Rain Water Harvesting

Property Description
Opposite to Living Word Church\r\n\r\nNear Jeevana school - 1km\r\n\r\nNear Aristo hospital -1km\r\n\r\nNear Our Lady school - 1km\r\n\r\nNear Railway station - 3km\r\n\r\nNear periyar busstand - 3km\r\n\r\nNear kalavasal bypass road - 1km\r\n\r\nNear Aurobindo mira

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Jeya Kumar

9843028793
+ 91